Class. Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Club Catégorie Résultat
1 207 ROUZOUL Bastien H OLYMPIQUE NEA SEM 01:18:58
2 659 DIANOUX Alexys H SEM 01:21:00
3 624 DEUDON Jeremy H SEM 01:21:18
4 251 WILHELM-JAUREGUIBERRY Armand H COMPARA SEM 01:26:56
5 214 WEIDIG Yoann H GAA - EP SEM 01:27:31
6 584 PAWLICKI Nathan H AS MAGENTA SEM 01:27:38
7 260 MAUGER Anthony H COMPARA SEM 01:29:04
8 471 DOCKES Benjamin H SEM 01:30:09
9 261 LESNYKOV Maxime H COMPARA SEM 01:31:03
10 518 DEFOSSE Maxime H AS MAGENTA SEM 01:31:11
11 442 LE CALVEZ Yohan H SEM 01:31:18
12 242 BORGELLA Rodrigue H CCL SEM 01:31:38
13 643 MULLER Clement H SEM 01:32:21
14 257 DE MASCUREAU Loys H COMPARA SEM 01:33:38
15 641 DELAUNAY Timothee H SEM 01:34:34
16 352 GELLY Jean H D'Entrecasteaux A SEM 01:34:45
17 465 DE CASTELNAU Antoine H SEM 01:34:51
18 441 FRAISSE Cédric H SEM 01:34:56
19 346 DELVAL Thibault H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:36:17
20 476 PAYO Alexandre H SEM 01:36:22
21 349 LACHARD Tanguy H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:36:22
22 268 CHAUSSPIED Quentin H COMPARA SEM 01:36:34
23 542 VU VIET CHUAN Hugo H JSVDT SEM 01:37:04
24 358 CESARD Cyriac H BNN VENDEMIAIRE SEM 01:37:05
25 357 DE MASFRAND Loys H BNN VENDEMIAIRE SEM 01:37:18
26 269 GUILLOU Benjamin H COMPARA SEM 01:37:25
27 276 TRUJILLO Benjamin H COMIA SEM 01:37:41
28 451 DENIS Ludovic H SEM 01:37:49
29 574 PANNIER Ludivic H CTNC SEM 01:37:59
30 298 VALLIN Antoine H DICOM SEM 01:38:08
31 344 PERRIGAULT Benjamin H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:38:25
32 382 ARAYE Guillaume H EGM 17/3 SEM 01:38:27
33 244 FRANCE Ewald H CCL SEM 01:38:50
34 508 LE GALLIC Thibault H IROISE ATHLETISME SEM 01:39:14
35 342 SUCHOKA Jerome H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:39:18
36 297 SAIDI Omar H DICOM SEM 01:40:02
37 369 BERTRAND Christophe H EGM 17/3 SEM 01:40:24
38 439 JARTY Charles H SEM 01:40:53
39 672 DELEVAUX Frederic H SEM 01:41:19
40 351 SONA Olivier H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:41:20
41 228 ROZE Anthony H ET52 SEM 01:42:00
42 215 JENDOUBI Sabri H GAA - EP SEM 01:42:06
43 616 ALIGHIERI Remi H SEM 01:42:21
44 669 BUISSON Thomas H SEM 01:42:31
45 262 BOURREAU Maxime H COMPARA SEM 01:43:15
46 343 CLAEYS Pierre H BNN DETFUS SEM 01:43:16
47 379 GUEGAN Thibaut H SEM 01:43:36
48 279 LOURGHI Mourad H COMIA SEM 01:44:36
49 397 BARROT Samuel H SEM 01:44:48
50 409 MUTSCHLER Johann H SEM 01:44:51
51 556 RUE Anthony H 37 RGT INF SEM 01:45:44
52 239 DEPIT Maxime H CCL SEM 01:46:43
53 623 ALPHONSI Nicolas H SEM 01:47:22
54 306 GARBAY Damien H DICOM SEM 01:47:25
55 636 ROUILLON Gregory H LA GLORIEUSE SEM 01:47:45
56 503 CALVET Edouard H SEM 01:47:50
57 509 BEAUVILLE Bastien H SEM 01:48:59
58 249 REGNAULT Romuald H CMR SEM 01:49:09
59 338 HUYGHE Florian H DIRISI SEM 01:49:21
60 521 FAVREAU Thomas H SEM 01:49:50
61 216 VINCENT Steve H GAA - EP SEM 01:49:55
62 227 LUC Nicolas H ET52 SEM 01:49:56
63 258 CHAKAI Kevin H COMPARA SEM 01:50:20
64 330 ALBEROLA Guillaume H DIRISI SEM 01:50:43
65 433 EMERY Dominic H SEM 01:51:27
66 632 TAURAND Yohann H DET 25F SEM 01:51:42
67 359 MOUTON Stanislas H BNN VENDEMIAIRE SEM 01:52:17
68 223 LAURENT Thomas H GAA - EP SEM 01:52:32
69 281 MEDINA Jeremie H COMIA SEM 01:52:35
70 266 LEPROUX Victor H COMPARA SEM 01:53:07
71 237 FALZON Pierre H CCL SEM 01:53:52
72 263 DE SEGONS Matheo H COMPARA SEM 01:53:57
73 264 GONNOT David H COMPARA SEM 01:53:57
74 626 HENRIO Tristan H SEM 01:54:01
75 654 DELACOTTE Romain H 35 RGT INF SEM 01:54:29
76 392 HASER Florian H SEM 01:55:00
77 391 DUGUE Maxime H SEM 01:55:09
78 274 LE GUEN Pierrick H COMIA SEM 01:55:20
79 320 TABURET J-Francois H EMIA SEM 01:56:05
80 248 TOURE Mohamad H CMR SEM 01:56:40
81 221 DUVAL Romain H GAA - EP SEM 01:57:37
82 529 RAYNAUD Florian H GAA - SSMEA SEM 01:57:38
83 331 PERROT Thomas H DIRISI SEM 01:57:56
84 649 CHINOUILH Quentin H SEM 01:58:05
85 218 PROVENCE Jeremy H GAA - EP SEM 01:58:44
86 339 SARR Issa H DIRISI SEM 01:58:59
87 601 MORENO Clement H SEM 02:00:30
88 217 TUFFERY Theo H GAA - EP SEM 02:00:34
89 606 GRANGE Paul-Henri H SEM 02:00:47
90 278 VIGNON Jonathan H COMIA SEM 02:01:10
91 277 DERRIEN Erwan H COMIA SEM 02:01:10
92 287 COUSSEAU Damien H COMIA SEM 02:01:53
93 594 GUEGAN Jocelyn H SEM 02:01:54
94 615 CHINOUILH Thibaut H SEM 02:03:35
95 275 MACHEZ Romain H COMIA SEM 02:03:49
96 296 VIROLE Pierre H DICOM SEM 02:04:16
97 232 GRESSOT Jeremy H ET52 SEM 02:04:19
98 630 LAMANDE Sebastien H SEM 02:04:25
99 404 IMAUVEN Olivier H SEM 02:05:33
100 332 VILLEMONT Pierre H DIRISI SEM 02:05:57
101 354 DUPONT DUFEUTRELLE Arnaud H BNN D'Entrecasteaux A SEM 02:06:07
102 283 DUSSEAUX Valentin H COMIA SEM 02:06:24
103 461 NADAL Renaud H SEM 02:06:37
104 645 HENIN Alexandre H SEM 02:07:04
105 575 CHARRIER Christopher H SEM 02:10:11
106 340 LORENZINI Jean-Damien H DIRISI SEM 02:10:38
107 289 BELARD Jean-Baptiste H COMIA SEM 02:16:06
108 635 VANDAMME Thibaut H LA GLORIEUSE SEM 03:04:07
109 527 LAMBOLEY Jonathan H SEM 03:17:18